Bio pages of Busty Models, hundreds of free pictures and videos galleries
Find your favourite pair of Big Boobs, natural or fake, in our great archive
Home > Big Tits Models > Sapphire Blue
Sapphire Blue
Sapphire, aka Sapphire Blue, is a model with huge natural boobs from Sheffield, England. She works as a stripper and began modeling in May 2009 at BoobStudy. She also appeared at DDF Busty, Pinup Files and Busty Britain and Top Heavy Amateurs.
Name: Sapphire Blue
Aliases: Megan Sweets, Saphire, Sapphire
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United Kingdom
State: Barking and Dagenham
Date of Birth: 30-07-1990
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Height: 173 cm.
Weight: 62 kg.
Bra Size: 32-J--
Piercing: Navel
Sapphire Blue's Best Site
Other Sapphire Blue's Site
Our Most Popular Girls
19 galleries found
19 galleries found - Browse more pages
1

1. DDDGals.com - 421
2. Brigida s Big Boobs - 148
3. Mature Women - 94
4. Big Tits Teen - 82
5. Natural Tits - 50
6. Big Boob World - 45
7. Big Tits Babes - 38
8. Big Boob Teens - 37
9. MILF Porn - 35
10. Mature Women - 25
11. I Dream Of Teen Tits - 21
12. Brigida s Busty Gals - 20
13. Sex Mummy - 18
14. Boobs Vintage - 16
15. Hard Nipples - 16
16. Titsmaster - 14
17. Brigida s Vids - 13
18. Big Tits XXL - 4
19. Busty Island - 4
20. BrigidaGG Tube - 4
21. Big Tits Juggs - 3
22. Peachy Forum - 3
23. 3xse - 2
24. Precious xxx - 0
25. Porno Maniaci - 0
26. Porno Gratis 24 ore - 0
27. Viziosi - 0
28. Big Tits Massive - 0
29. The Karups - 0
30. D Cup Movies - 0
31. Porno Incesti - 0
32. Troie a Scuola - 0
33. Daily Big Boobs - 0
34. Big Big Nipples - 0
35. Busty Passion - 0
36. Raw Boobs Thumbs - 0
37. Boobs Mania - 0
38. Erotic Juggs - 0
39. Boobster - 0
40. Tits Doctor - 0