Bio pages of Busty Models, hundreds of free pictures and videos galleries
Find your favourite pair of Big Boobs, natural or fake, in our great archive
Home > Big Tits Models > Samantha Anderson
Samantha Anderson
Samantha Anderson is a wonderful plumper busty legend from Texas with cute face and all natural huge boobs. She began modeling when she was 32, in 2001, doing some hardcore shoots at Big Naturals. She also modeled at Scoreland, XL Girls, Naughty America, Bang Bros and Plumper Pass who gave her her own site Samantha38G.com.
Name: Samantha Anderson
Aliases: Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38FFF, Samantha 38G
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: USA
State: Texas
Date of Birth: 27-03-1969
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green
Height: 165 cm.
Weight: 83 kg.
Bra Size: 38-G--
Samantha Anderson's Site
Samantha Anderson's Best Site
Other Samantha Anderson's Site
Our Most Popular Girls
32 galleries found
32 galleries found - Browse more pages

1. DDDGals.com - 604
2. Mature Women - 92
3. Brigida s Big Boobs - 86
4. Big Boob Teens - 67
5. Big Tits Teen - 61
6. Natural Tits - 52
7. MILF Porn - 48
8. Big Tits Babes - 41
9. Big Boob World - 39
10. Mature Women - 36
11. Titsmaster - 30
12. Boobs Vintage - 18
13. Sex Mummy - 17
14. Big Tits Juggs - 16
15. I Dream Of Teen Tits - 13
16. Brigida s Busty Gals - 12
17. Brigida s Vids - 10
18. Hard Nipples - 8
19. Big Tits XXL - 7
20. Big Boobs - 6
21. Busty Island - 4
22. Peachy Forum - 4
23. BrigidaGG Tube - 3
24. 3xse - 3
25. Brigida s Tube - 2
26. Precious xxx - 2
27. Boobs Mania - 1
28. Erotic Photos - 0
29. HQseek - 0
30. Amateur Porn - 0
31. Labatidora - 0
32. Max Boobs - 0
33. Big Boob Plaza - 0
34. Soltanto Porno - 0
35. Trasgredendo - 0
36. Alrincon - 0
37. The Karups - 0
38. Big Tits Massive - 0
39. Porno Maniaci - 0
40. Porno Gratis 24 ore - 0