Bio pages of Busty Models, hundreds of free pictures and videos galleries
Find your favourite pair of Big Boobs, natural or fake, in our great archive
Home > Big Tits Models > Jelena Jensen
Jelena Jensen
Jelena Jensen is a topheavy model with big natural boobs from California. She entered in the adult industy in 2003 and she modeled at Scoreland and DDF Busty. She also opened her own site in June 2009 where she does hardcore.
Name: Jelena Jensen
Aliases: Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: USA
State: California
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: 07-10-1981
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Height: 178 cm.
Weight: 63 kg.
Bra Size: 34-F--
Piercing: Navel; tongue; ears
Jelena Jensen's Best Site
Other Jelena Jensen's Site
Our Most Popular Girls
11 galleries found
11 galleries found - Browse more pages
1

1. DDDGals.com - 715
2. Brigida s Big Boobs - 124
3. Mature Women - 80
4. Titsmaster - 66
5. Big Tits Babes - 59
6. Natural Tits - 47
7. MILF Porn - 45
8. Boobs Vintage - 41
9. Mature Women - 34
10. Big Tits Teen - 33
11. Sex Mummy - 19
12. Big Boobs - 15
13. Peachy Forum - 15
14. I Dream Of Teen Tits - 14
15. Brigida s Vids - 13
16. Big Boob Teens - 12
17. BrigidaGG Tube - 10
18. Busty Island - 9
19. Precious xxx - 7
20. Big Tits XXL - 6
21. Brigida s Busty Gals - 5
22. Hard Nipples - 4
23. 3xse - 3
24. Boobs Mania - 3
25. Big Tits Juggs - 2
26. Brigida s Tube - 1
27. Dream on Girls - 1
28. Free Arab Sex - 0
29. Nice Tits - 0
30. The Karups - 0
31. Tits Doctor - 0
32. Boobster - 0
33. Erotic Juggs - 0
34. Big Tits Massive - 0
35. Porno Maniaci - 0
36. Raw Boobs Thumbs - 0
37. Busty Passion - 0
38. Big Big Nipples - 0
39. Daily Big Boobs - 0
40. Troie a Scuola - 0