Bio pages of Busty Models, hundreds of free pictures and videos galleries
Find your favourite pair of Big Boobs, natural or fake, in our great archive
Home > Big Tits Models > Chloe Vevrier
Chloe Vevrier
Chloe, real name Andrea Irena Fischer, comes from East Berlin, German and began modeling in 1991, posing for Scoreland and Choesworld.com. She began doing only solo sets, then girl-girl and then two sets of hardcore at Scoreland. In 2001 she broke her contract with Scoreland and opened her own site. Her hairy natural look, her great sensuality and perfect body made her a legend. She also had her own official website chloevevrier.com. Chloe has been a reporter for Bachelor Magazine in Japan. She covers sex conventions and events worldwide.
Name: Chloe Vevrier
Aliases: Chloe Zee, Chloe Vee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Germany
State: Berlin
Place of Birth: East Berlin
Date of Birth: 18-09-1968
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Height: 160 cm.
Weight: 55 kg.
Bra Size: 46-K--
Chloe Vevrier's Site
Chloe Vevrier's Best Site
Other Chloe Vevrier's Site
Our Most Popular Girls
62 galleries found
62 galleries found - Browse more pages
1 2 3 4 next »

1. DDDGals.com - 676
2. Big Tits Teen - 130
3. Brigida s Big Boobs - 75
4. Natural Tits - 70
5. Mature Women - 64
6. Big Boob World - 62
7. MILF Porn - 54
8. Boobs Vintage - 49
9. Mature Women - 42
10. Titsmaster - 41
11. Big Boob Teens - 32
12. Big Tits Babes - 28
13. Brigida s Busty Gals - 24
14. Sex Mummy - 15
15. I Dream Of Teen Tits - 15
16. Hard Nipples - 13
17. 3xse - 9
18. BrigidaGG Tube - 9
19. Brigida s Vids - 8
20. Big Boobs - 6
21. Busty Island - 6
22. Big Tits XXL - 6
23. Precious xxx - 4
24. Peachy Forum - 2
25. Brigida s Tube - 1
26. Erotic Photos - 0
27. HQseek - 0
28. Coony Boobs - 0
29. Big Tits Babes - 0
30. Floppy Tits - 0
31. Whopers - 0
32. Trova Porno - 0
33. Alrincon - 0
34. Labatidora - 0
35. Max Boobs - 0
36. Big Boob Plaza - 0
37. Soltanto Porno - 0
38. Trasgredendo - 0
39. The Karups - 0
40. Big Tits Massive - 0