Bio pages of Busty Models, hundreds of free pictures and videos galleries
Find your favourite pair of Big Boobs, natural or fake, in our great archive
Home > Big Tits Models > Chaka T
Chaka T
Chaka T is a natural ebony beauty with massive 36H breast from Altanta, Georgia. When she was younger, her aunt suggested she do some non-nude modeling, so she appeared in many magazines. Chaka took some time off modeling and moved to Italy to study Art and also works as a web designer. She got back into modeling in the early 2000's ans Sierra recommended her to contact Scoreland and Chaka has been with Score Group since then.She also modeled for Incredible Pass.
Name: Chaka T
Aliases: Chaka Titties
Ethnicity: Black
Country: USA
State: Georgia
Place of Birth: Atlanta
Date of Birth: 15-01-1969
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Height: 168 cm.
Weight: 64 kg.
Bra Size: 36-H--
Chaka T's Site
Chaka T's Best Site
Our Most Popular Girls
3 galleries found
3 galleries found - Browse more pages
1

1. DDDGals.com - 593
2. Big Tits Babes - 222
3. Brigida s Big Boobs - 77
4. Natural Tits - 69
5. Mature Women - 67
6. MILF Porn - 59
7. Big Boob World - 44
8. Big Tits Teen - 44
9. Brigida s Busty Gals - 38
10. Mature Women - 38
11. Brigida s Vids - 33
12. Floppy Tits - 31
13. Titsmaster - 27
14. Big Boob Teens - 23
15. Big Tits Toplist - 23
16. Vintage Hooters - 20
17. I Dream Of Teen Tits - 15
18. 3xse - 14
19. Big Tits Juggs - 13
20. Boobs Vintage - 10
21. Busty Island - 10
22. BrigidaGG Tube - 9
23. Precious xxx - 8
24. Hard Nipples - 7
25. Big Tits XXL - 5
26. Boobs Mania - 3
27. Vintage Busty - 2
28. Whopers - 0
29. Trasgredendo - 0
30. The Karups - 0
31. Big Tits Massive - 0
32. Porno Maniaci - 0
33. Porno Gratis 24 ore - 0
34. Viziosi - 0
35. Soltanto Porno - 0
36. Big Boob Plaza - 0
37. D Cup Movies - 0
38. Porno Incesti - 0
39. Troie a Scuola - 0
40. Daily Big Boobs - 0