Bio pages of Busty Models, hundreds of free pictures and videos galleries
Find your favourite pair of Big Boobs, natural or fake, in our great archive
Home > Big Tits Models > Carmen Hayes
Carmen Hayes
Carmen is an ebony busty pornostar from US with 38FF big natural tits. To pay her the nursing school, she was a stripper. She began modeling in 2002 and she made over 40 movies from 2002 to 2005. She modeled for PlumperPass, BangBros Network, Scoreland, XLGirls and Naughty America. Recently Carmen lost a lot of weight.
Name: Carmen Hayes
Aliases: Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze, Carmen Hays, Fantasy, Luscious
Ethnicity: Black
Country: USA
State: California
Place of Birth: Simi Valley
Date of Birth: 03-08-1980
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Height: 173 cm.
Weight: 59 kg.
Bra Size: 36-G--
Piercing: Navel
Tattoo: Tattoo on her left breast saying "Teaz"; "Ms Hayes" on her butt; above the buttocks; heart-shaped behind the right ear
Carmen Hayes's Site
Carmen Hayes's Best Site
Other Carmen Hayes's Site
Our Most Popular Girls
16 galleries found
16 galleries found - Browse more pages
1

1. DDDGals.com - 666
2. Brigida s Big Boobs - 120
3. Mature Women - 80
4. MILF Porn - 63
5. Big Boob World - 56
6. Big Tits Babes - 55
7. Big Tits Teen - 44
8. Natural Tits - 41
9. Mature Women - 37
10. Boobs Vintage - 35
11. Brigida s Busty Gals - 34
12. Big Boob Teens - 30
13. Titsmaster - 22
14. I Dream Of Teen Tits - 19
15. Brigida s Vids - 18
16. Big Tits Juggs - 13
17. 3xse - 12
18. Sex Mummy - 11
19. Busty Island - 9
20. Big Tits Toplist - 8
21. Hard Nipples - 7
22. Big Tits XXL - 5
23. Peachy Forum - 5
24. BrigidaGG Tube - 4
25. Precious xxx - 4
26. Boobs Mania - 3
27. Raw Boobs Thumbs - 1
28. Brigida s Tube - 1
29. HQseek - 0
30. Amateur Porn - 0
31. Big Boob Plaza - 0
32. Soltanto Porno - 0
33. Trasgredendo - 0
34. Max Boobs - 0
35. The Karups - 0
36. Big Tits Massive - 0
37. Porno Maniaci - 0
38. Porno Gratis 24 ore - 0
39. Viziosi - 0
40. Labatidora - 0