Bio pages of Busty Models, hundreds of free pictures and videos galleries
Find your favourite pair of Big Boobs, natural or fake, in our great archive
Home > Big Tits Models > Brandy Talore
Brandy Talore
Brandy is one of the most featured busty pornstars. She has 36DDD natural breasts and is known for her long nipples. Even though she is a bit chubby she look beautiful and sexy. Brandy started her career in 2002 and modeled for Scoreland.com, the BangBros Network, PlumperPass.com, ClubBrandy.com, RealityKings.com, PlumperPass.com and more. She had a baby before she started modelling, and she took time off from modelling for almost two years in 2005-6, suggesting she had another baby. The well developed teats on her nipples are very likely to be from breast development in pregnancy. In January 2007, Brandy announced that she had opened an official site called Brandy Talore VIP.
Name: Brandy Talore
Aliases: Brandy Talore, Brandy DDD
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: USA
State: Ohio
Place of Birth: Toledo
Date of Birth: 02-02-1982
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Height: 160 cm.
Weight: 59 kg.
Bra Size: 36-DDD--
Tattoo: Lower back; right forearm; left forearm; right hip
Brandy Talore's Site
Brandy Talore's Best Site
Other Brandy Talore's Site
Our Most Popular Girls
22 galleries found
22 galleries found - Browse more pages

1. DDDGals.com - 2599
2. Big Tits Babes - 1993
3. Mature Women - 396
4. Busty Nude Babes - 290
5. Titsmaster - 247
6. Busty Island - 227
7. Brigida s Big Boobs - 215
8. Boobie Blog - 139
9. Mature Women - 136
10. Boobs Vintage - 135
11. Natural Tits - 116
12. Nude and Busty - 97
13. Erotic Juggs - 87
14. Sex Mummy - 86
15. Brigida s Tube - 78
16. Big Tits Teen - 71
17. Busty Passion - 61
18. Big Boob Teens - 60
19. 3xse - 58
20. MILF Porn - 48
21. Big Boob World - 40
22. Big Tits Juggs - 40
23. Big Tits XXL - 36
24. Hard Nipples - 34
25. Brigida s Vids - 29
26. Big Tits Toplist - 28
27. HQseek - 26
28. Vintage Hooters - 26
29. Taste Like Pizza - 23
30. Precious xxx - 22
31. Peachy Forum - 22
32. Big Breasts - 19
33. I Dream Of Teen Tits - 17
34. Wonderful Tits - 15
35. Hot Glam Babes - 12
36. Floppy Tits - 12
37. Brigida s Busty Gals - 11
38. BrigidaGG Tube - 11
39. Daily Tits - 8
40. Busty Pics - 7