Bio pages of Busty Models, hundreds of free pictures and videos galleries
Find your favourite pair of Big Boobs, natural or fake, in our great archive
Home > Big Tits Models > Alia Janine
Alia Janine
Alia Janine began her adult career as a performer in strip clubs. In November 2008 Alia decided to focus on her modeling career and coming to the net. She is features on Scoreland, Reality Kings and Boobstudy.
Name: Alia Janine
Aliases: Claire
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: USA
State: Wisconsin
Place of Birth: Milwaukee
Date of Birth: 12-11-1978
Hair: Black
Eyes: Blue
Height: 180 cm.
Weight: 65 kg.
Bra Size: 34-FF--
Piercing: Left lower lip (facial)(easily taken out)Naval top and bottomTongue (very rarely worn anymore)
Tattoo: Brass knuckles behind each ear; tattered heart on inside of left arm; lotus flower and dragon fly on right foot; L.A. Dodgers and Milwaukee Brewers logos on left ankle; scorpion on middle to lower back
Alia Janine's Site
Other Alia Janine's Site
Our Most Popular Girls
12 galleries found
12 galleries found - Browse more pages
1

1. DDDGals.com - 666
2. Brigida s Big Boobs - 120
3. Mature Women - 80
4. MILF Porn - 63
5. Big Boob World - 56
6. Big Tits Babes - 55
7. Big Tits Teen - 44
8. Natural Tits - 41
9. Mature Women - 37
10. Boobs Vintage - 35
11. Brigida s Busty Gals - 34
12. Big Boob Teens - 30
13. Titsmaster - 22
14. I Dream Of Teen Tits - 19
15. Brigida s Vids - 18
16. Big Tits Juggs - 13
17. 3xse - 12
18. Sex Mummy - 11
19. Busty Island - 9
20. Big Tits Toplist - 8
21. Hard Nipples - 7
22. Big Tits XXL - 5
23. Peachy Forum - 5
24. BrigidaGG Tube - 4
25. Precious xxx - 4
26. Boobs Mania - 3
27. Raw Boobs Thumbs - 1
28. Brigida s Tube - 1
29. HQseek - 0
30. Amateur Porn - 0
31. Big Boob Plaza - 0
32. Soltanto Porno - 0
33. Trasgredendo - 0
34. Max Boobs - 0
35. The Karups - 0
36. Big Tits Massive - 0
37. Porno Maniaci - 0
38. Porno Gratis 24 ore - 0
39. Viziosi - 0
40. Labatidora - 0