Bio pages of Busty Models, hundreds of free pictures and videos galleries
Find your favourite pair of Big Boobs, natural or fake, in our great archive
Home > Big Tits Models > Alexis Silver
Alexis Silver
Alexis Silver was a lap dancer when she decided to do some nude shooting in early 2003. She has appeared in various movies, doing also anal, but she doesn't like it very much. Alexis Silver is her real name, but she has also modeled as Serena and Sarena.
Name: Alexis Silver
Aliases: Sarena, Serena
Ethnicity: Mixed
Country: United Kingdom
State: York
Place of Birth: Leeds
Date of Birth: 27-10-1979
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Height: 160 cm.
Weight: 55 kg.
Bra Size: 32-G--
Tattoo: Outside left shoulder; inside top of right shoulder blade; small of back Navel
Alexis Silver's Site
Other Alexis Silver's Site
Our Most Popular Girls
15 galleries found
15 galleries found - Browse more pages
1

1. DDDGals.com - 555
2. Brigida s Big Boobs - 157
3. Mature Women - 68
4. Mature Women - 60
5. Natural Tits - 58
6. Big Tits Teen - 56
7. MILF Porn - 52
8. Big Boob World - 51
9. Big Tits Babes - 34
10. Big Boob Teens - 33
11. Titsmaster - 28
12. Sex Mummy - 24
13. Brigida s Busty Gals - 21
14. I Dream Of Teen Tits - 20
15. Boobs Vintage - 16
16. Big Tits Juggs - 15
17. Busty Island - 14
18. 3xse - 11
19. Brigida s Vids - 10
20. Big Tits XXL - 9
21. BrigidaGG Tube - 8
22. Precious xxx - 6
23. Big Boobs - 4
24. Boobs Mania - 3
25. Raw Boobs Thumbs - 3
26. Hard Nipples - 2
27. Peachy Forum - 1
28. Amateur Porn - 0
29. Big Tits Babes - 0
30. Big Boob Plaza - 0
31. Soltanto Porno - 0
32. Trasgredendo - 0
33. Max Boobs - 0
34. The Karups - 0
35. Big Tits Massive - 0
36. Porno Maniaci - 0
37. Porno Gratis 24 ore - 0
38. Viziosi - 0
39. Labatidora - 0
40. Alrincon - 0