Bio pages of Busty Models, hundreds of free pictures and videos galleries
Find your favourite pair of Big Boobs, natural or fake, in our great archive
Home > Big Tits Models > Alexis May
Alexis May
Alexis is a well curved and busty Scottish lady. She was a full time legal secretary when she entered the Industry as a part time pornstar. She left her job in 2004 and concentrated on her porn career. She really loves posing nude, lesbian action and full blown hardcore.
Name: Alexis May
Aliases: Alexis Folsome, Lexi May, Dawn Wilson
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Scotland
State: Glasgow City
Place of Birth: Glasgow
Date of Birth: 17-01-1983
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue
Height: 160 cm.
Weight: 49 kg.
Bra Size: 38-E--
Alexis May's Site
Alexis May's Best Site
Other Alexis May's Site
Our Most Popular Girls
4 galleries found
4 galleries found - Browse more pages
1

1. DDDGals.com - 421
2. Brigida s Big Boobs - 148
3. Mature Women - 94
4. Big Tits Teen - 82
5. Natural Tits - 50
6. Big Boob World - 45
7. Big Tits Babes - 38
8. Big Boob Teens - 37
9. MILF Porn - 35
10. Mature Women - 25
11. I Dream Of Teen Tits - 21
12. Brigida s Busty Gals - 20
13. Sex Mummy - 17
14. Boobs Vintage - 16
15. Hard Nipples - 16
16. Titsmaster - 14
17. Brigida s Vids - 13
18. Big Tits XXL - 4
19. Busty Island - 4
20. BrigidaGG Tube - 4
21. Big Tits Juggs - 3
22. Peachy Forum - 3
23. 3xse - 2
24. Precious xxx - 0
25. Porno Maniaci - 0
26. Porno Gratis 24 ore - 0
27. Viziosi - 0
28. Big Tits Massive - 0
29. The Karups - 0
30. D Cup Movies - 0
31. Porno Incesti - 0
32. Troie a Scuola - 0
33. Daily Big Boobs - 0
34. Big Big Nipples - 0
35. Busty Passion - 0
36. Raw Boobs Thumbs - 0
37. Boobs Mania - 0
38. Erotic Juggs - 0
39. Boobster - 0
40. Tits Doctor - 0