Bio pages of Busty Models, hundreds of free pictures and videos galleries
Find your favourite pair of Big Boobs, natural or fake, in our great archive
Home > Big Tits Models > Africa Sexxx
Africa Sexxx
She started her career in aldult industry in 2001, and she has collected 21 film credits since then. Africa does hardcore and enjoys performing in all positions including being pounded sideways. Although her filmography is replete with mainly African American porn, she has performed interracial scenes.
Name: Africa Sexx
Aliases: Africa, Africh, Jada Kiss
Ethnicity: Black
Country: USA
State: California
Place of Birth: Stockton
Date of Birth: 10-04-1973
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Height: 167 cm.
Weight: 67 kg.
Bra Size: 32-G--
Tattoo: Right Arm
Africa Sexx's Site
Africa Sexx's Best Site
Our Most Popular Girls
16 galleries found
16 galleries found - Browse more pages
1

1. DDDGals.com - 456
2. Big Boob Teens - 101
3. Brigida s Big Boobs - 92
4. Big Tits Teen - 86
5. Mature Women - 67
6. Big Boob World - 55
7. MILF Porn - 46
8. Natural Tits - 41
9. Titsmaster - 41
10. Mature Women - 38
11. Brigida s Busty Gals - 22
12. Boobs Vintage - 22
13. Big Tits Babes - 19
14. Brigida s Vids - 19
15. Sex Mummy - 14
16. Busty Island - 12
17. Hard Nipples - 9
18. I Dream Of Teen Tits - 7
19. Big Tits Juggs - 6
20. Big Tits XXL - 5
21. Big Boobs - 3
22. BrigidaGG Tube - 2
23. Peachy Forum - 1
24. Dream on Girls - 1
25. Whopers - 0
26. Trasgredendo - 0
27. The Karups - 0
28. Big Tits Massive - 0
29. Porno Maniaci - 0
30. Porno Gratis 24 ore - 0
31. Viziosi - 0
32. Soltanto Porno - 0
33. Big Boob Plaza - 0
34. D Cup Movies - 0
35. Porno Incesti - 0
36. Troie a Scuola - 0
37. Daily Big Boobs - 0
38. Big Big Nipples - 0
39. Busty Passion - 0
40. Raw Boobs Thumbs - 0